Results Open Breukelse 2018

Home/Geen categorie/Results Open Breukelse 2018

Results Open Breukelse 2018

Kumite -1.35 A/B

Gold                                   Dylan van Es                                    Judo en Nunchaku Club Spaubeek

Silver                                   Nando Meylaers                             Budo Ryu Sports

Bronze                                  Sofiane Houas                                 Nunchaku Club 80 (Fr)

Kumite -1.45 A/B

Gold                                   Tristan Donga                                 Budoclub Oud Geleen

Silver                                   Thyren Felix                                     SC IJsselmuiden

Bronze                                  Taiga Sugimoto                               v/d Berg

Kumite -1.55 B

Gold                                   Jannick Meuleman                         SC IJsselmuiden

Silver                                   Youri Halman                                   SC Lavabu

Bronze                                  Jur Gaj                                               Budo Ryu Sports

Kumite -1.65 A

Gold                                   Sem Veenstra                                  Budo Ryu Sports

Silver                                   Daan Bartels                                    de Jong Sports

Bronze                                  Rafaël Dols                                      Budo Ryu Sports

Kumite -1.65 B

Gold                                   Farès Houas                                     Nunchaku Club 80 (Fr)

Silver                                   Stijn Bon                                           de Jong Sports

Bronze                                  Nathan Dolle                                   Nunchaku Club 80 (Fr)

Kumite -1.75 B

Gold                                   Jim Cable                                          de Jong Sports

Silver                                   Davon Durga                                    Nunchaku-do Yoshi

Bronze                                  Geoffray Morrilla                           Nunchaku Club 80 (Fr)

Kumite -1.75 A

Gold                                   Cho Kraaij                                         Nunchaku-do Yoshi

Silver                                   Luke Boudewijns                            van Gils Sport en Fitness

Bronze                                  Wilfred Bolten                                v/d Berg

Kumite -1.85 B

Gold                                   Vincent Roobol                               SC Lavabu

Silver                                   Nick Volman                                    de Jong Sports

Bronze                                  Thomas Ravestein                          v/d Berg

Kumite -1.85 A

Gold                                   Marijn Wielenga                             USC

Silver                                   Thomas Pijnenburg                        van Gils Sport en Fitness

Bronze                                  Almar de Ronde                             v/d Berg

Kumite +1.85 B

Gold                                   Kamiel Brezinski                             Budo Ryu Sports

Silver                                   Nicolas Dolle                                   Nunchaku Club 80 (Fr)

Bronze                                  Vincent Boon                                   SC Lavabu

Kumite +1.85 A

Gold                                   Ricardo de Jong                              de Jong Sports

Silver                                   Kevin Jacobs                                    Budo Ryu Sports

Bronze                                  Sjoerd Terlouw                               SC Lavabu

Kumite Females -1.65 B

Gold                                   Mey-Linn Vogel                              v/d Berg

Silver                                   Femke Redering                             van Gils Sport en Fitness

Bronze                                  Sarah Kloet                                      van Gils sport en Fitness

 

Kumite Females -1.65 A

Gold                                   Ramona Toorenent                       Nunchaku Beverwijk

Silver                                   Lisa Zinger                                       Sport Instituut Pijnacker

Bronze                                  Sita Waterbeek                               de Jong Sports

Kumite Females +1.65 A

Gold                                   Hannah Jalink                                  v/d Berg

Silver                                   Linda Wielenga                              Sattler

Bronze                                  Wendy Jansen                                 SC Lavabu

Freestyle Juniors

Gold                                   Sem Veenstra                                  Budo Ryu Sports

Silver                                   Adam Reed                                      de Jong Sports

Bronze                                  Rafaël Dols                                       Budo Ryu Sports

Freestyle Seniors

Gold                                   Ricardo de Jong                              de Jong Sports

Silver                                   Hannah Jalink                                  v/d Berg

Bronze                                  Kevin Jacobs                                    Budo Ryu Sports

Kata Juniors

Gold                                   Adam Reed                                      de Jong Sports

Silver                                   Morgan van Rheenen                    de Jong Sports

Bronze                                  Mey-Linn Vogel                               v/d Berg

Kata Seniors

Gold                                   Steven Nijman                                USC

Silver                                   Almar de Ronde                             v/d Berg

Bronze                                  Luca Laponder                                 de Jong Sports

Kata Females

Gold                                   Marissa de Jong                             de Jong Sports

Silver                                   Lisa Zinger                                        Sport Instituut Pijnacker

Bronze                                  Sita Waterbeek                               de Jong Sports

Kata Shodan Gents

Gold                                   Cho Kraaij                                         Nunchaku-do Yoshi

Silver                                   Kevin Jacobs                                    Budo Ryu Sports

Bronze                                  Otto Koedooder                              All-Sports

Kata Shodan Females

Gold                                   Hannah Jalink                                  v/d Berg

Silver                                   Ramona Toorenent                       Nunchaku Beverwijk

Bronze                                  Bianca Meeuwissen                       van Gils Sport en Fitness

Style trophy

Cho Kraaij           Nunchaku-do Yoshi

Overall trophy Junior

Sem Veenstra    Budo Ryu Sports

Overall trophy Senior

Hannah Jalink    v/d Berg

By | 2018-10-10T21:53:08+00:00 October 10th, 2018|Categories: Geen categorie|0 Comments