uitslagen Open Breukelse

Home/Geen categorie/uitslagen Open Breukelse

uitslagen Open Breukelse

Kumite -1.35 B

Goud                                   Phedjy Kellens                  Judo en Nunchaku Club Spaubeek

Kumite -1.45 A/B

A-klasse

Goud                                   Taiga Sugimoto                v/d Berg

Zilver                                   Tristan Donga                   Judo en Nunchaku Club Spaubeek

Brons                                  Dylan van Es                     Judo en Nunchaku Club Spaubeek

B-klasse

Goud                                   Taiga Sugimoto                v/d Berg

Zilver                                   Sofiane Houas                  Nunchaku Club 80 (FR)

Brons                                  Lucas Slingerland             de Jong Sports

Kumite -1.55 A/B

A-klasse

Goud                                   Mila Achterberg               v/d Berg

Zilver                                   Edmond Dumitrache       Antai (B)

Brons                                  Jort Peereboom               de Jong Sports

B-klasse

Goud                                   Jort Peereboom               de Jong Sports

Zilver                                   Vincent de Roos              Sportinstituut Pijnacker

Brons                                  Tycho van der Schuit      de Jong Sports

Kumite -1.65 B

Goud                                   Remco van Oosterbosch van Gils Sport

Zilver                                   Kian Put                              Antai (B)

Dames Kumite -1.65 B

Goud                                   Femke Redering               van Gils Sport

Zilver                                   Iris Lloyd                            de Jong Sports

Dames Kumite -1.65 A

Goud                                   Meylynn Vogel                 v/d Berg

Zilver                                   Lisa Zinger                         Sportinstituut Pijnacker

Dames Kumite +1.65 B

Goud                                   Giulia Dols                         Budo Ryu Sports

Zilver                                   Sarah Kloet                        van Gils Sport

Brons                                  Mireille Thimister            Budo Ryu Sports

Kumite -1.75 B

Goud                                   Mark Willemse                 v/d Berg

Zilver                                   Tim Geurts                         Judo en Nunchaku Club Spaubeek

Brons                                  Rafaël Dols                        Budo Ryu Sports

Kumite -1.75 A

Goud                                   Jop de Graaf                     All Sports

Zilver                                   Jeroen Mense                   de Jong Sports

Brons                                  Daan Bartels                     de Jong Sports

Kumite -1.85 B

Goud                                   Lion Meijer                        USC

Zilver                                   Davon Durga                    Nunchaku-do Yoshi

Brons                                  Niels Hagedoorn              Sportinstituut Pijnacker

Kumite -1.85 A

Goud                                   Ricardo de Jong               de Jong Sports

Zilver                                   Sjoerd Jansonius              All Sports

Brons                                  Thomas Pijnenburg         van Gils Sport

Kumite +1.85 A

Goud                                   Kevin Jacobs                     Budo Ryu Sports

Zilver                                   Kamiel Brezinski               Budo Ryu Sports

Brons                                  Steven Nijman                  USC

Freestyle Junioren

Goud                                   Sofiane Houas                  Nunchaku Club 80 (FR)

Zilver                                   Daan Bartels                     de Jong Sports

Brons                                  Fares Houas                      Nunchaku Club 80 (FR)

Freestyle Senioren

Goud                                   Ricardo de Jong               de Jong Sports

Zilver                                   Kevin Jacobs                     Budo Ryu Sports

Brons                                  Kamiel Brezinski               Budo Ryu sports

Kata Junioren

Goud                                   Tristan Donga                   Judo en Nunchaku Club Spaubeek

Zilver                                   Meylynn Vogel                 v/d Berg

Brons                                  Daan Bartels                     de Jong Sports

Kata Dames

Goud                                   Marissa de Jong               de Jong Sports

Zilver                                   Lisa Zinger                         Sportinstituut Pijnacker

Brons                                  Eugenie Roozen               Sportinstituut Pijnacker

Kata Senioren

Goud                                   Mark Willemse                v/d Berg

Zilver                                   Almar de Ronde               v/d Berg

Brons                                  Jeroen Mense                   de Jong Sports

Kata Shodan

Goud                                   Marijn Wielenga              USC

Zilver                                   Ricardo de Jong                de Jong Sports

Brons                                  Thomas Pijnenburg         van Gils Sport

Stijlprijs

Junioren                             Remco van Oosterbosch van Gils Sport

Senioren                            Jordy van Tongeren        Nunchaku-do Yoshi

Dames                                Sarah Kloet                       van Gils Sport

Overall beker

Junioren                             Tristan Donga                  Judo en Nunchaku Club Spaubeek

Senioren                            Ricardo de Jong               de Jong Sports

By |oktober 23rd, 2019|Categories: Geen categorie|0 Comments